Anna Lebedeva

Anna Lebedeva

Health Psychology specialist
Ulyana Zakharova

Ulyana Zakharova

Phychologist
Yuriy Burghart

Yuriy Burghart

Physician, ambulance doctor, narcologist
Eugeniy Ermilov

Eugeniy Ermilov

Neurologist
Julia Ruszkiewicz

Julia Ruszkiewicz

Head of ALS Service Belarus, PhD
Elena Chudakova

Elena Chudakova

Lawyer for Live Now Foundation
Ayslu Asan

Ayslu Asan

Content Manager for Everland
Natalya Manukhina

Natalya Manukhina

Family psychologist
Natalya Lugovaya

Natalya Lugovaya

Director General
Vera Demeshonok

Vera Demeshonok

Neurologist
Александр Фаянс

Александр Фаянс

врач-сомнолог
Igor Lesov

Igor Lesov

Actor of School of Dramatic Art Theatre
Elena Vyshnyakova

Elena Vyshnyakova

Head of PR department of EcoLine LLC
Svetlana Kolosova

Svetlana Kolosova

Head of the documentary films department at the Channel One Russia
Nadezhda Bruni

Nadezhda Bruni

Journalist
Robert Mamikonyan

Robert Mamikonyan

Dentist, orthopedist
Alexey Payevskiy

Alexey Payevskiy

science journalist, editor-in-chief of Neuronovosti.ru
Inna Dybenko

Inna Dybenko

Member of Family Council
Larisa Borisenko

Larisa Borisenko

Member of Family Council
Tatyana Shestimerova

Tatyana Shestimerova

Member of Family Council
Darya Markova

Darya Markova

Member of Family Council
Valeriya Novikova

Valeriya Novikova

Educational program coordinator
Damira Toktobayeva

Damira Toktobayeva

Caregiver
Elena Nikonorova

Elena Nikonorova

Caregiver
Zhanna Zholdosheva

Zhanna Zholdosheva

Caregiver
Margarita Yurchyuk

Margarita Yurchyuk

Caregiver
Samara Kaliyeva

Samara Kaliyeva

Caregiver
Anastasia Pitirimova

Anastasia Pitirimova

HR-manager
Ulyana Glazunova

Ulyana Glazunova

Specialist on social issues
Darya Volovshikova

Darya Volovshikova

Palliative care specialist
Elena Chudakova

Elena Chudakova

Lawyer
Darya Puzanok

Darya Puzanok

Medical adviser
Lybov Abramson

Lybov Abramson

Store manager
Regina Nurgalieva

Regina Nurgalieva

ALS-service coordinator
Natalya Sitina

Natalya Sitina

ALS-service coordinator
Natalya Bolshova

Natalya Bolshova

ALS-service coordinator
Mlada Tokareva

Mlada Tokareva

ALS-service coordinator
Irina Antipina

Irina Antipina

ALS-service coordinator
Sofya Lys-Bakunina

Sofya Lys-Bakunina

Head of Palliative care department
Andrey Prokofyev

Andrey Prokofyev

Specialist in equipment
Kirill Gulov

Kirill Gulov

Awareness-raising coordinator
Ekaterina Bulgakova

Ekaterina Bulgakova

Awareness-raising coordinator
Natalya Drozd

Natalya Drozd

SMM manager
Ksenia Nazarova

Ksenia Nazarova

Volunteers coordinator
Nikita Nikolayev

Nikita Nikolayev

Technical specialist
Taisiya Koryagina

Taisiya Koryagina

Corporate partners manager
Anna Morozova

Anna Morozova

Fundraising manager
Olga Fefelova

Olga Fefelova

Report manager
Ivan Grinev

Ivan Grinev

PR-manager
Victoria Prokopenko

Victoria Prokopenko

Assistant
Violetta Kozhereva

Violetta Kozhereva

GR-manager
Victoria Petrova

Victoria Petrova

President
Jan Veldink

Jan Veldink

Geneticist
Vadim Parshikov

Vadim Parshikov

Neurologist
Darya Hmelkova

Darya Hmelkova

Geneticist
Marya Kovalchuk

Marya Kovalchuk

Neurologist
Aynagul Mendalieva

Aynagul Mendalieva

Neurologist, Sports-medicine physician
Anton Anpilov

Anton Anpilov

Psychologist
Dmitry Druzhinin

Dmitry Druzhinin

Neurologist
Thomas Meyer

Thomas Meyer

Neurologist, entrepreneur
Shabz Khokhar

Shabz Khokhar

Merit Cudkowicz

Merit Cudkowicz

Neurologist, Clinical Researcher
Yana Yunusova

Yana Yunusova

Speech Therapist
Lev Brylev

Lev Brylev

Neurologist
Natalya Lugovaya

Natalya Lugovaya

Director General
Evgenya Belozerova

Evgenya Belozerova

Development Director
Pavel Shestimerov

Pavel Shestimerov

Chairman of Family Council
Vasiliy Shtabnitskiy

Vasiliy Shtabnitskiy

Pulmonologist
Maria Popova

Maria Popova

Генеральный директор